🇫🇷 Champagne · France
Collard-Picard
17 wines across 19 recorded vintages. Poured at 3 of the world's top restaurant lists in 2 countries, and 4 realized lots at auction.
17
Wines
19
Vintages
3
On restaurant lists
4
Lots at auction
$93 to $127
Per 750ml
The winesReach · auction high
Collard-Picard ADN Noir Blanc de Noirs Extra Brut
·
Collard-Picard ADN Rose Extra Brut
·
Collard-Picard Brut Nature Essentiel
·
Collard-Picard Coteaux Champenois Terre de Meunier
·
Collard-Picard Dom Picard Grand Cru Blanc de Blancs Extra Brut
·
Collard-Picard Essentiel Zero Dosage
·
Collard-Picard Perpetuelle 13 Annees Extra Brut
·
CruRank Pro
See all 17 wines from Collard-Picard
The complete canon with full vintage depth, every realized sale, and a CSV of the whole producer record.
At auction · Collard-Picard Cuvee Archives Brut2012
Nov '25Dots are real salesApr '26
Dots are real sales. The full record
The producer's canon, built from our own wine knowledge graph, crosswalked to 4 auction lots and the world's top restaurant lists · All producers · How we count
The Friday recap
The week's sale prices, records and movers. One email, no noise.